1-800-955-7075 * GRILL PART EXPERTS

BrinkmannModel
855-4724-0

128 Parts Available for this Model

Part Categories for Brinkmann 855-4724-0:

Accessories | Axles | Cooking Grids | Doors | Hoses, Valves, and Regulators | Labels | Other Parts | Warming Racks

Accessories for all Brinkmann Models:

Accessories | Other Accessories | Other Parts | Temperature Gauges | Warming Racks
24" DELUXE ROADMASTER

Accessories

Part No & Description Price
2146868 142-5395-0 - Consumer catalog.. More info

Axles

Part No & Description Price
2148342 431-3050-0 - T3561/550 large axle.. More info

Cooking Grids

Part No & Description Price
2145079 115-0919-0 - 23"x23" charcoal grill.. More info
2148485 450-4110-0 - Complete cooking grill.. More info

Doors

Part No & Description Price
2148311 431-3007-0 - Door latch hook.. More info
2148439 450-4032-0 - Firebox door latch (complete).. More info

Hoses, Valves, and Regulators

Part No & Description Price
2148386 431-3125-0 - #42610-30 3/8"hose only 30"3/8.. More info
2148388 431-3127-0 - 3150#1398 reg & hose 3/8"ftg.. More info

Labels

Part No & Description Price
2145395 120-4524-0 - Pop label roadmaster.. More info

Other Parts

Part No & Description Price
367621 812-3301-1 - Temperature gauge. More info
2146936 150-3017-0 - 3/8"chrome push caps.. More info
2146938 150-3018-0 - 1/8"aluminum rivets.. More info
2146956 150-3053-0 - 2 3/8" u-bolt kit.. More info
2146959 150-3067-0 - P11 pin w/square clip w/chain.. More info
2146960 150-3068-0 - No 10 clip for hitch pin.. More info
2146963 150-3119-0 - 3/4"x4" carriage head bolt.. More info
2146964 150-3121-0 - 5/16"x2"carriage bolt.. More info
2147186 152-3120-0 - 3/4"x#10 hex nut.. More info
2147187 152-3122-0 - 5/16" wing nut.. More info
2147201 153-3124-0 - 1"flat washer.. More info
2147517 172-2831-0 - Flat blk high temp paint enaml.. More info
2147518 172-3832-0 - Red qd gloss enamel h9004-1.. More info
2147519 172-3833-0 - Gray industr primer qd h9216-1.. More info
2147520 172-3834-0 - Urethane convtr gloss red.. More info
2148308 431-3004-0 - Handle bracket.. More info
2148312 431-3008-0 - Chrome spring handle.. More info
2148313 431-3009-0 - Lid stop.. More info
2148317 431-3013-0 - 1/2"pipe coupler(therm port).. More info
2148318 431-3014-0 - Serial number plaque.. More info
2148326 431-3033-0 - Zink plated handle rod.. More info
2148332 431-3039-0 - Small coil spring handle.. More info
2148343 431-3051-0 - 4 leaf 25" spring.. More info
2148344 431-3052-0 - Single spring hanger kit.. More info
2148345 431-3054-0 - M540 tail light kit.. More info
2148347 431-3056-0 - Weld on 750 lb jack #5756.. More info
2148348 431-3057-0 - 9"x32" alum tread plate fender.. More info
2148349 431-3059-0 - 15"wht mod whl/p205/75r15 tire.. More info
2148352 431-3063-0 - 2"x3" 5000 lb coupler.. More info
2148364 431-3077-0 - Wd box sides all trlr 18"x23.. More info
2148365 431-3078-0 - Frt & bck lge wood bx 18"x49.. More info
2148366 431-3079-0 - Btm lge wood bx 22"x47"x10ga.. More info
2148367 431-3080-0 - Slide out top lg w/box 23 3/4x.. More info
2148368 431-3081-0 - Bed plate lge trlr 20 13/16"71.. More info
2148369 431-3082-0 - 8"channel lge trlr bed 71"long.. More info
2148372 431-3085-0 - 23 3/4"round blank .250 thick.. More info
2148374 431-3087-0 - Baffel plate 24"ckrs 5x23x3/16.. More info
2148376 431-3094-0 - 20lb propane tank a200145mc160.. More info
2148380 431-3107-0 - 1/4"blk pipe lp plumb 12"nippl.. More info
2148381 431-3111-0 - 1/4"solid pipe plug.. More info
2148382 431-3112-0 - 1/4"x3/8"bell reducer.. More info
2148383 431-3113-0 - 1/4"tee blk pipe.. More info
2148389 431-3130-0 - Ez lube chrome center cap 15".. More info
2148426 450-4010-0 - Hinge tube.. More info
2148432 450-4024-0 - Intake damper w/handle.. More info
2148436 450-4028-0 - Clean out tool.. More info
2148462 450-4068-0 - 1/2" bent hinge rod.. More info
2148463 450-4069-0 - 3/4" hinge tubing.. More info
2148465 450-4082-0 - Log lighter receiver.. More info
2148477 450-4098-0 - 24rm firebox w/door cut out.. More info
2148478 450-4100-0 - 24"fb comp clean out door assy.. More info
2148481 450-4103-0 - Firebox door strap long.. More info
2148482 450-4104-0 - Firebox door strap short.. More info
2148483 450-4105-0 - 24"half round blank.. More info
2148484 450-4108-0 - Complete firebox wood grate.. More info
2148488 450-4116-0 - Trailer smoker smoke stack.. More info
2148490 450-4119-0 - Counter weight legs.. More info
2148492 450-4121-0 - 24m firebx front shelf frame.. More info
2148494 450-4123-0 - 24m exp mtl firebx front shelf.. More info
2148495 450-4124-0 - Horz frnt shelf frme cntr supp.. More info
2148496 450-4125-0 - Firebx cleanout door ltch lock.. More info
2148498 450-4127-0 - Firebox inside angle iron.. More info
2148499 450-4128-0 - Firebox skid plate.. More info
2148500 450-4129-0 - Locking pin for doors.. More info
2148501 450-4130-0 - 24dxrm horz w/door cut outs.. More info
2148502 450-4131-0 - 24dxrm long horz strap.. More info
2148503 450-4132-0 - 24dxrm short horz strap.. More info
2148504 450-4133-0 - 24dxrm horz inside angle iron.. More info
2148505 450-4134-0 - 24dxrm front shelf frame.. More info
2148506 450-4135-0 - 24dxrm front shelf exp metal.. More info
2148507 450-4136-0 - 24dxrm horz door drip strips.. More info
2148508 450-4137-0 - 24dxrm horz door countr weight.. More info
2148513 450-4142-0 - All trailers 3x3 tongue.. More info
2148514 450-4143-0 - Slide out leg lock down.. More info
2148515 450-4144-0 - Side marker light bracket.. More info
2148516 450-4145-0 - Tail light bracket.. More info
2148517 450-4146-0 - Lp bottle tie down strap.. More info
2148520 450-4153-0 - Slide out table leg assy.. More info
2148521 450-4154-0 - Slideout leg housing assy.. More info
2148522 450-4155-0 - Lge trailer frame sides.. More info
2148523 450-4156-0 - Lge trailer frame ends.. More info
2148524 450-4157-0 - Lge trailer frame centers.. More info
2148525 450-4158-0 - Lge wdbx & slideout frame long.. More info
2148526 450-4160-0 - Lge trlr propane plumb line.. More info
2148527 450-4161-0 - Lge trlr frame tongue sides.. More info
2148532 450-4166-0 - Trailer log lighter system.. More info
2148534 450-4168-0 - Large fender back.. More info
2148536 450-4170-0 - Lp bottle base plate.. More info
2148538 450-4172-0 - Grease drain assy lge trailer.. More info

Warming Racks

Part No & Description Price
2148486 450-4111-0 - Warming tray complete 16".. More info
2218072 812-7130-S - Warming rack, universal..read ext info. More info

Accessories for all Brinkmann Grills

Find seasonings and spices, brushes, cleaning supplies, and more.

Accessories

Part No & Description Price
39050752 T812 - Cutting board 8 x12 inch. More info
2148295 400-1076-0 - Hot dog basket gas. More info

Accessories

Part No & Description Price
495125 SCRATCH-B-GONE - Scratch-b-gone surface restoration kit. More info

Accessories

Part No & Description Price
1338103 HEATSHEET/PIZZASTONE - Heat sheet pizza stone. More info

Accessories

Part No & Description Price
489058 17885 - Slap ya mama cajun seasoning 8 oz. More info
20121 1788500010 - Slap ya mama cajun seasoning hot blend. More info
489059 GARLIC1 - Spicy garlic sauce 8 oz.. More info
20120 17885-6 - Slap ya mama white pepper. More info
1354323 1788500005 - Slap ya mama 16oz seasoning. More info
1354434 1788500009 - Slap ya mama 1lb seafood boil. More info
1354435 1788500026 - Slap ya mama seasoned cajun fish fry. More info
1477396 09748755093 - Slipper hill barbecue sauce 16oz.. More info
1477391 09748755094 - Texas brisket rub seasoning 13oz.. More info
1477393 09748755100 - Texas pig rub seasoning 12oz.. More info
1477389 09748755112 - Pecan rub seasoning 12oz.. More info
1477394 09748755122 - Cuzn buddy marinade 16oz.. More info
1477390 09748755151 - Sugar maple rub seasoning 11.9oz. More info
1477388 09748755200 - Mojave garlic pepper rub 13.5oz. More info
1477392 09748755295 - Texas chicken tickler rub 11oz. More info
1477395 09748755349 - Pecan injection marinade 10oz. More info
1476388 09748755527 - Cilantro and lime abercrombe series rub. More info
1477399 09748755626 - Hawaiian rib rub seasoning 12oz.. More info
1477398 09748755636 - Aloha chicken and fish rub seasoning. More info
1477397 09748755692 - John henrys jalapeno butter 10oz. More info

Other Accessories

Part No & Description Price
2150768 812-5059-0 - Marinade injector by brinkmann. More info

Other Parts

Part No & Description Price
2148290 400-0071-1 - Basket,fish fryer.. More info

Temperature Gauges

Part No & Description Price
2117561 WEB6750 - Instant-read thermometer. More info

Warming Racks

Part No & Description Price
2218072 812-7130-S - Warming rack, universal..read ext info. More info

Can't find your part?

We're adding new 855-4724-0 parts all the time, contact us for pricing and availability.